Website falsely flagged by webshield, how to unblock

Hello,

I suspect a blacklisting of the this url: www.buroroebers.nl
Last year there was an infectious plugin and the site was blocked by de provider. The malicious code was succesfully removed.
Virustotal.com gives a clean satus (0/67)

However lately it came to my attention that Avast is still blocking this site with webshield,
msg: URL:Mal ( browser: any system: win7 )

Like I said, I suspect a blacklisting by Avast and wonder how to get this fixed.

Thanks

JB

Avast Free Antivirus / Pro Antivirus / Internet Security/ Premier[color=red] (!)
Avast Free/Pro/IS/Premier topics and issues, not viruses or false alarms here!

Use viruses and worms section >> https://forum.avast.com/index.php?board=4.0

How to report >> https://forum.avast.com/index.php?topic=14433.msg1289438#msg1289438

srry, did a quick scan for the right forum but missed it. tnx for the info.

Hi,
Detection was disabled yesterday.

Lukas