Website hacked & defaced and WordPress insecurities found...

See: http://killmalware.com/annemiekjansen.com/ & HTTP Server: Apache HTTP Server 2 (Outdated)
WordPress security issues for these pages: WordPress Version
4.1.9
Version does not appear to be latest 4.4 - update now. Warning User Enumeration is possible
The first two user ID’s were tested to determine if user enumeration is possible, producing user and login data in plain txt. :o
Retirable code: -http://shop4brides.ru
Detected libraries:
jquery-migrate - 1.2.1 : -http://shop4brides.ru/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.2.1
Info: Severity: medium
http://bugs.jquery.com/ticket/11290
http://research.insecurelabs.org/jquery/test/
jquery - 1.11.1 : (active1) -http://shop4brides.ru/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.11.1
(active) - the library was also found to be active by running code
1 vulnerable library detected
Re: https://oscarotero.com/embed/demo/index.php?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.annemiekjansen.com%2F&options[minImageWidth]=0&options[minImageHeight]=0&options[facebookAccessToken]=&options[embedlyKey]=&options[soundcloudClientId]=YOUR_CLIENT_ID&options[oembedParameters]=

http://www.annemiekjansen.com/
Detected libraries:
jquery - 1.11.1 : -http://shop4brides.ru/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.11.1
No vulnerable libraries found

Scanner output:
Scanning -http://www.annemiekjansen.com/
Script loaded: -http://shop4brides.ru/wp-content/themes/irex-lite/SketchBoard/functions/sketch-background-gallery/inc/front/js/skebggallery.js?ver=4.0.1
Script loaded: -http://shop4brides.ru/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.11.1
Script loaded: -https://w.soundcloud.com/player/assets/widget-02740948.js
Status: success
Script loaded: -https://w.soundcloud.com/player/assets/layouts/error-698b3c1d.js
Script loaded: -https://ssl.google-analytics.com/ga.js
Script loaded: -https://sb.scorecardresearch.com/beacon.js * blocked by ScriptBlocker for me.
Script loaded: -https://w.soundcloud.com/player/assets/layouts/visual-single-sound-cbed64b9.js

Dmarc and dns issues: https://mxtoolbox.com/domain/www.annemiekjansen.com/
WARNING: Name servers software versions are exposed:
81.26.219.180: “9.8.2rc1-RedHat-9.8.2-0.37.rc1.el6_7.4”
81.26.219.181: “9.8.2rc1-RedHat-9.8.2-0.37.rc1.el6_7.4”

Insecure Unique ID tracking - 53% - At least 15 third parties know you are on this webpage.

-i.ytimg.com -i.ytimg.com
-Google
-3.bp.blogspot.com
-s3.amazonaws.com
-Google
-w.soundcloud.com
-Google
-anti-ddos-protection.com
-local.adguard.com
-shop4brides.ru
-Google
-annemiekjansen.com
-www.yoanu.com
-www.iconj.com
-static.hdw.eweb4.com

polonus