Website malware missed on VT? Suspicious included scripts detected!

Flagged here: http://killmalware.com/petshopsingapore.com/#
HTML code contains blacklisted domain: wXw.doggroomingsingapore.com
Sucuri misses the detection: No Malware Detected by External Scan.
Wordpress internal path: /home/onlinet1/public_html/petshopsingapore.com/wp-content/themes/customizr/index.php
Quttera detects 41 malicious files: Severity: Malicious
Reason: Detected reference to blacklisted domain
Details: Detected reference to malicious blacklisted domain wXw.doggroomingsingapore.com
Included script flagged: Suspect - please check list for unknown includes

htxp://www.petshopsingapore.com/wp-content/plugins/anti-captcha/anti-captcha-0.3.js.php?ver=a19883fca95d0e5ec7ee6c94c6c32028
Some external links are being parked.
It could wel be the main domain now was also parked: petshopsingapore.com,103.9.100.206,ns1.vodien.com,Parked/expired,
Now reistered and active website: http://whois.domaintools.com/petshopsingapore.com

polonus

This comes hidden from that suspicious code, just the hidden part in red:
view-source:http://www.aurum-da.de/wp-content/plugins/anti-captcha/anti-captcha-0.3.js.php?ver=f0eaf559f89ca17022783964ebe9cdfd
This is content password codeā€¦

polonus