Website no longer blacklisted by Google - Netcraft network risk status 1/10 red.

See: http://evuln.com/tools/malware-scanner/macquarieeducation.edu.au/newscan/
See: http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=https://macquarieeducation.edu.au
Not Poodle vulnerable: Scan results
MACQUARIEEDUCATION.EDU.AU:443 (23.229.184.136) - NOT VULNERABLE
This server does NOT support the SSL v3 protocol.
This server does NOT support the SSL v2 protocol.
Check all green: https://www.sslshopper.com/ssl-checker.html#hostname=https://macquarieeducation.edu.au/
Website does not have public audit info
Website tries to load script from non-verified sources.
Security header status see attached.

80/tcp open http Apache httpd 2.4.12 ((Unix) OpenSSL/1.0.1e-fips mod_bwlimited/1.4 mod_fcgid/2.3.10-dev)

No Allow or Public header in OPTIONS response (status code 302)
Did not follow redirect to https://macquarieeducation.edu.au/

polonus