Website only blacklisted or also with SE redirects?

See: http://killmalware.com/become-dentalhygienist.com/# (infested since 8 days)
SE visitors redirects
Visitors from search engines are redirected
to: htxp://kasiacleaningservice.com/blog/?p=5510&comment=116360
125 sites infected with redirects to this URL
Flagged by Yandex: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/a8d59baf1768899e7ef3b2f631c50f9f94259869f0c142e03fd4c24b35ff3ad8/analysis/1428959284/ Malware: includes websites blacklisted by Yandex for distributing malware,
-kasiacleaningservice.com blocked by Google’s Safebrowsing Domain detected on spam or phishing campaigns. Details: http://sucuri.net/malware/entry/MW:HTA:7
This specific URL was identified in malicious campaigns to disseminate malware.
Server Redirect Status: Code: 302, htxp://kasiacleaningservice.com/blog/?p=5510&comment=116360
Redirect to external server! This is what did the harm:

RewriteCond %{HTTP_HOST}/%1 !^[w.]*([^/]+)/\1$ [NC]

This is alarm phase 1, because then the site certainly has been hacked! - corrupt htaccess file (before that a password was gained and the index.php was subsituted by a hacked version, on all PHP and HTML files before the tag a