Website Phising false-positive

The website https://123importados.com and https://123importados.com.br was reported as phishing, it is a false / positive.

123 Importados is a reputable and serious company, represented by ONLINE INTERMEDIAÇÕES LTDA, CNPJ: 35.912.902 / 0001-89.

We have a social contract, CNPJ card of the Federal Revenue and our Terms and Conditions.

We ask that our withdrawn as phishing urgently.

We are available for any clarifications and doubts.

How to report >> https://forum.avast.com/index.php?topic=14433.msg1289438#msg1289438

Blacklisted
https://www.virustotal.com/gui/url/5114938cfcb0e98119383ebb48127ef9592071c5bbb77f87384a44ac4ba67e79/detection

Sorry, I do not understand.

We checked the site and there is no malicious code, we have already reported false positive in Kapersky.

Sorry, I do not understand.
[b]CLICK[/b] the first link i posted above ... you should then see a number of different guides that tell you how to report stuff to avast lab

Report a false positive (select file or website)
https://www.avast.com/false-positive-file-form.php

Thank you very much, have a great day.

Good the blocking has been lifted. Some remarks on HTTP Security Headers.
content-security-policy is not being set. Strict-transport-security, not set according to known best policies.
No page meta security headers and form-autocomplete settings performed.

Improvement hints: https://webhint.io/scanner/30d465fc-5bf7-49b5-8911-fbd5a7a4dda0

polonus