Website was defaced and stays vulnerable through outdated CMS! Spam/scam site?

See: http://killmalware.com/all4youu.eu/#
Now given as clean: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/9b4c2432f90c9d340c39ec778c87e7915f776a8c8c08e46604bf0ef479a98fdc/analysis/
& https://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1441742370980 & http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http://all4youu.eu
(website risk 1 red out of 10).
WordPress Version
3.9.8
Version does not appear to be latest 4.3 - update now.
WordPress Plugins

The following plugins were detected by reading the HTML source of the WordPress sites front page.

jetpack 3.1.1 latest release (3.6.1) Update required
http://wordpress.org/plugins/jetpack/
wordpress-seo 1.7.4 latest release (2.3.4) Update required
https://yoast.com/wordpress/plugins/seo/
gc-testimonials latest release (1.3.2)
contact-form-manager 1.4.1
all-in-one-seo-pack latest release (2.2.7.2)

WordPress Theme
The theme has been found by examining the path /wp-content/themes/ theme name /

Covenant
http://semperfiwebdesign.com

Warning User Enumeration is possible
The first two user ID’s were tested to determine if user enumeration is possible.

User ID 1 : admin
User ID 2 : olikellopas

See: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fall4youu.eu%2F

External redirect could not be fetched for -http://www.highcash.org/api/hcapi.js (spam/scam)
See: https://www.mywot.com/en/scorecard/highcash.org?utm_source=addon&utm_content=rw-viewsc
This is blocked for me via uMatrix: -https://yoast.com/wordpress/plugins/seo
uMatrix has prevented the following page from loading:
-http://static.99widgets.com/ (this tracking can be disabled via the AOS extention).
also blocked with uMatrix: -http://resources.infolinks.com/js/infolinks_main.js

Source: http://fetch.scritch.org/%2Bfetch/?url=http%3A%2F%2Fall4youu.eu%2F&useragent=Fetch+useragent&accept_encoding=
https://www.mywot.com/en/scorecard/resources.infolinks.com/js/infolinks_main.js?utm_source=addon&utm_content=contextmenu

polonus