Website with CMS issue and threat Web Attack: Nuclear Exploit Kit Redirect4

See: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/be3f1fd62193b0b24283bf5b6d4441881d6826ebc697bc5070c2f8b1f25515e7/analysis/1457803950/
-http://ecoplastcorp.com/
Detected libraries:
jquery-migrate - 1.2.1 :- http://www.ecoplastcorp.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.2.1
Info: Severity: medium
http://bugs.jquery.com/ticket/11290
http://research.insecurelabs.org/jquery/test/
jquery - 1.11.3 : (active1) -http://www.ecoplastcorp.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.11.3
(active) - the library was also found to be active by running code
1 vulnerable library detected

WordPress Plugins
The following plugins were detected by reading the HTML source of the WordPress sites front page.

contact-form-7 latest release (4.4)
http://contactform7.com/
soliloquy-lite latest release (2.4.0.8)
http://soliloquywp.com
Plugins are a source of many security vulnerabilities within WordPress installations, always keep them updated to the latest version available and check the developers plugin page for information about security related updates and fixes.

Warning Directory Indexing Enabled
In the test we attempted to list the directory contents of the uploads and plugins folders to determine if Directory Indexing is enabled. This is an information leakage vulnerability that can reveal sensitive information regarding your site configuration or content.

/wp-content/uploads/ enabled
/wp-content/plugins/ disabled
Directory indexing was tested on the /wp-content/uploads/ and /wp-content/plugins/ directores. Note that other directories may have this web server feature enabled, so ensure you check other folders in your installation. It is good practice to ensure directory indexing is disabled for your full WordPress installation either through the web server configuration or .htaccess.

Website risk status 7 red out of 10: http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=ecoplastcorp.com%2F

Also consider: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fecoplastcorp.com%2F

Blacklisted: https://www.google.com/transparencyreport/safebrowsing/diagnostic/index.html#url=ecoplastcorp.com

Threat is/was here: http://www.ecoplastcorp.com/wp-content/plugins/contact-form-7/includes/js/‘+m.iframeSrc+’
Re: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.ecoplastcorp.com%2Fwp-content%2Fplugins%2Fcontact-form-7%2Fincludes%2Fjs%2Fscripts.js%3Fver%3D4.4
could lead to banner malware.

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)