Website with scripts to be blocked.

Given clean here: http://killmalware.com/micro-mcs.com/
Nothing here: http://fetch.scritch.org/%2Bfetch/?url=http%3A%2F%2Fmicro-mcs.com&useragent=Fetch+useragent&accept_encoding=
Two fails and twio errors: https://asafaweb.com/Scan?Url=micro-mcs.com
Server Error in ‘/’ Application.

A potentially dangerous Request.Path value was detected from the client (<).

Description: An unhandled exception occurred during the execution of the current web request. Please review the stack trace for more information about the error and where it originated in the code.

Exception Details: System.Web.HttpException: A potentially dangerous Request.Path value was detected from the client (<).

See: https://www.virustotal.com/en/domain/micro-mcs.com/information/

Quttera flags 76 malicious files with detected reference to blacklisted domain: http://quttera.com/detailed_report/micro-mcs.com while Sucuri does not have it. List of referenced blacklisted domains/hosts: 83 from Quttera.

Various scripts here that should come blocked by either script- or ad-blocker:
Scanner output:
Scanning -http://micro-mcs.com/
Script loaded: -http://micro-mcs.com/js/m.js
Script loaded: -http://micro-mcs.com/js/tongji.js
Script loaded: -http://f.f70123.com/cpf/index.php?69681_1|0|0__1_0
Script loaded: -http://e.e701.net/cpc/js/show.js *
Script loaded: -http://j.mainbx.com/wangzhai/wholeclick.js?is_jifei=1 * blocked by Adguard
Script loaded: -http://e.e701.net/cpc/js/jquery.animate-colors-min.js *
Script loaded: -http://e.e701.net/cpc/wenzi/8/js/run.js *
Script loaded: -http://e.e701.net/cpc/tuwen/9/js/imgact.js *
Script loaded: - http://t.e719.net/js/t_20141209.js *
Script loaded: -http://e.e701.net/cpc/js/jquery1.9.0.js *
Script loaded: -http://e.e701.net/cpc/js/common.js *
Script loaded: -http://siteapp.baidu.com/static/webappservice/uaredirect.js
Script loaded: -http://imgcdn.mazaibang.com:8081/jquery1.9.0.js
Script loaded: -http://wldt.js1ye.org:588/js/wldt.js *** blocked by Avast as harmfull.
Script loaded: -http://js.users.51.la/17793191.js ** malicious

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)