Website with spammy looking links, cloaking and malware...

Open to vulnerabilities and threats: https://webscan.upguard.com/#/wwwcdn.gameauto.net
Blacklist status: wwwcdn.gameauto.net
Flagged: https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/wwwcdn.gameauto.net
Retirable jQuery library: https://retire.insecurity.today/#!/scan/5cd7d309a6bc79ccd087a3ae540a2a74b10bae13c9d695bf1bb996f44a0c47d0

On CMS: WordPress Plugins
The following plugins were detected by reading the HTML source of the WordPress sites front page.

jetpack 5.1 latest release (7.0.1) Update required
https://jetpack.com

all-in-one-seo-pack 2.3.14.2 latest release (2.12) Update required
https://semperplugins.com/all-in-one-seo-pack-pro-version/
wp-power-stats 2.2.1 latest release (2.2.3) Update required
http://www.websivu.com/wp-power-stats/
Plugins are a source of many security vulnerabilities within WordPress installations, always keep them updated to the latest version available and check the developers plugin page for information about security related updates and fixes.

User Enumeration
The first two user ID’s were tested to determine if user enumeration is possible.

ID User Login
1 GA Team gateam
2 None None
It is recommended to rename the admin user account to reduce the chance of brute force attacks occurring. As this will reduce the chance of automated password attackers gaining access. However it is important to understand that if the author archives are enabled it is usually possible to enumerate all users within a WordPress installation.

DOM-XSS sources and sinks in URL: htxp://wwwcdn.gameauto.net/wp-content/themes/HyperSpace/js/shadowbox/shadowbox.js?ver=4.8.8
Number of sources found: 41 ; number of sinks found: 17

Web Technologies
Font Awesome
Google AdSense
Google Font API
jQuery
jQuery Migrate
MySQL
OWL Carousel
PHP
WooCommerce
WordPress
Zepto

Cloaking detected here: http://www.isithacked.com/check/wwwcdn.gameauto.net - There is a difference of 3711 bytes between the version of the page you serve to Chrome and the version you serve to GoogleBot. In this case it is spam-code.

15 spammy looking links detected: see: http://www.isithacked.com/check/wwwcdn.gameauto.net

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)