What is a threat identified as: CYSC.BLACKLISTED.GEN?

Was this a FP, read here: http://www.c-sirt.org/lang/en-us/false-positive
See: https://www.virustotal.com/en/url/76ee4621233257be76d502c5c665b2aca396e208b5bbea788190852caef90bb5/analysis/1404310430/
and http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/kangal.ru/
Nothing detected here: http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/211d9f780c5450894ae4c279071743b9-1404310437
Alibaba PHISH on IP. IP malware for other domain: http://support.clean-mx.com/clean-mx/viruses.php?ns2=ns1.hostmonster.com&sort=first%20desc&response=alive
SE redirect flagged 1 hour ago http://killmalware.com/kangal.ru/
SE visitors redirects
Visitors from search engines are redirected
to: htxp://killswitchengage.com/kse_ee/ddos/
15 sites infected with redirects to this URL

Site vulnerable because WordPress version outdated: Upgrade required.
Outdated WordPress Found: WordPress Under 3.9.1

polonus

Another example see: http://www.abuseipdb.com/report-history/67.202.92.117

pol