What is going on at dazzlepod.com?

Use to use this website for IP nmap look-ups. Never had problems. Now it kicks up a 403 forbidden error -
as well as an insecure connection
See: https://observatory.mozilla.org/analyze/dazzlepod.com D-grade Does not redirect to an HTTPS site
Some services off: https://www.shodan.io/host/88.99.167.175

See: https://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=https%3A%2F%2Fdazzlepod.com

Anyone as to what has been goin on there. Is it being blocked for me or just a hick-up on the server side,
and independant from me as a client? 5 warnings here: https://privacyscore.org/site/151146/

See what it should look like: https://urlscan.io/result/2387288d-6431-42f3-8fbd-458c4bff92d7

Accessability issues: https://www.accessify.com/d/dazzlepod.com

polonus (volunteer 3rd party cold recon website security analyst and website error-hunter)

Seems the hick-up is over. Site functions normally again.

Seems a new update did the trick,

polonus