What is HTML/Rce.Gen3 detection here?

See: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/17a1f0dff2a44d41441c6308cbfbcd825dcac873a976a6c45c3da8ec941dd3cd/analysis/1438973596/
See:
Unable to properly scan your site. Website errors. Hacked: http://www.zone-h.org/mirror/id/24683942?zh=1
uMatrix blocked for me: http://www.easycounter.com/report/univ-mascara.dz
Listed: http://www.tcpiputils.com/browse/ip-address/193.194.87.74
http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http://dnserver.univ-mascara.dz
Fail here: http://www.dnsinspect.com/univ-mascara.dz/1438976015
No complaints recorded: http://ip-address-lookup-v4.com/ip/193.194.87.74
See Netcraft Web Address Risk Status 1 red out of 10: http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http://193.194.87.74
Webserver exploits for Apache-AdvancedExtranetServer/1.3.26 Mandrake Linux/6mdk mod_ssl/2.8.10 OpenSSL/0.9.6g PHP/4.2.3 (excessive webserver version info proliferation detected).
http://www.securityfocus.com/archive/1/369409/2004-07-17/2004-07-23/0
→ -http://www.arn.dz/http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http://www.arn.dz
Possible Frontend SPOF from:

ajax.googleapis.com - Whitelist
(94%) -
vuln.: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.arn.dz%2F

polonus

Unable to properly scan your site..............
that often mean this ;) http://downforeveryoneorjustme.com/http://dnserver.univ-mascara.dz/

Or it was being sinkholed…what actually comes down to virtually the same - down…

polonus