What is JS.eIframeDwNMe.6655 malcode on this website?

See: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/4ea9f925bfc4e4930cc1797c1d062e6b431cf0b82a308bbe476f41842a933bba/analysis/1445261758/
See 1 detection: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/file/9d5a8797464cd914caf4ab9e65d05fca99b5a8d750f405a46d503c8be79c5bf5/analysis/1445210691/
Quttera flas the site as with 44 suspicious files: http://quttera.com/detailed_report/dig-in-anchors.com, like
/cmd.php?pid=90442655c6894997b3067cc93e84f064&bn=1
Severity: Potentially Suspicious
Reason: Detected unconditional redirection to external web resource.
Details:

Also consider: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fdig-in-anchors.com%2FvalidateChallengeAnswer.go.php landing at -https://www.bankofamerica.com/pa/global-assets/external/coremetrics/hp/cmdatatagutils.js etc.

Domain is a verified PHISH.

Included script scans: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Freseller275720.gomobiledomination.com%2Fcontent%2Fjs%2Fjs-redirector.1.0.0.js
and
http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Freputationdatabase.com%2Fpublic%2Fjs%2Fservices%2Fget_reviews.js

I get this block: uMatrix has prevented the following page from loading:
-https://www.mcssl.com/SecureCart/Checkout.aspx?mid=1388A7BB-2C59-4BF8-A0C1-5470C531A43A%26sctoken=be69f3c6e5304a27acc7d9516c03e1d7%26bhjs=0

Re: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1445073837602

polonus