What is suspicious about this website? PHISH?

The website is being blacklisted by Bitdefender’s TrafficLight: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/f31c97a1f6a8d1fbd5ade96d5ca76d19a89c37944c00d65c4556af0c023572d6/analysis/1424521023/
Infested with unknown_html_RFI_php according to Clean MX VirusWatch.
Quttera Labs - domain is Suspicious.
“The malware entry is cached and may not reflect the current status of the domain. You can request re-consideration by Quttera malware research team.”
Excessive header info proliferation etc.: apache/2.2.29 (unix) mod_ssl/2.2.29 openssl/1.0.1e-fips dav/2 mod_bwlimited/1.4
php/5.4.34
Web Server Details
Scan for: http://bgapremierinsurance.com
Hostname: bgapremierinsurance.com
IP address: 108.179.197.99

IP badness history: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/ip-address/108.179.197.99/information/
Blacklisted website for PHISHing: https://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1424398511373
But as a PHISH it seems dead now: http://support.clean-mx.de/clean-mx/phishing.php?id=5269615

Detected reference to blacklisted domain
Details: Detected reference to suspicious blacklisted domain -joinstratosphere.com
26 instances of this flagged by Quttera’s in a very recent scan: http://quttera.com/detailed_report/bgapremierinsurance.com

System Details:
Running on: Apache/2.2.29
Powered by: PHP/5.4.34

Web application details:
Application: WordPress - http://www.wordpress.org
Running cPanel 11.48.0.13: -bgapremierinsurance.com:2082

Web application version:
WordPress version: WordPress
Wordpress version from source: 4.1.1
Wordpress Version 3.8 for: htxp://bgapremierinsurance.com/wp-includes/js/wp-ajax-response.js
WordPress theme: htxp://bgapremierinsurance.com/wp-content/themes/bgainsurance/
Is this theme vulnerable?
Site is fagged as suspicious on an iFrame check

about:blank’
htxp://www.bgainsurance.com/forms/forms_38.htm’
and Injection check: suspicious

Suspicious Text before HTML

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)