What malware has this site?

Google Safe Browsing
This site is currently listed as suspicious - visiting this web site may harm your computer.
See: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/c8335b0fbea6b2267e26312d002c4a4e0a78048c203f0daff55d8513c1883359/analysis/1389286953/
and blacklisted: http://quttera.com/detailed_report/davidrodriguesconsulting.com
nothing here: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=8768568
risk with 59 sites on one and the same IP: http://sameid.net/ip/192.237.143.202/
see: http://jsunpack.jeek.org/?report=2bc55ee3b5de3acfe5df0911520e5874c0d137d8
Site blacklisted and likely compromised: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/davidrodriguesconsulting.com/
WP issues: Web application version:
WordPress version: WordPress 3.8
Wordpress Version 3.8 based on: hxtp://www.davidrodriguesconsulting.com/content//wp-includes/js/autosave.js
WordPress theme: htxp://www.davidrodriguesconsulting.com/content/wp-content/themes/Phenomenon 1.3/
Vulnerability is with free theme uploads: The target of the attack is the following file: lib/admin/media-upload.php. It can be used to upload any file to the wp-content/uploads/optpress/images_comingsoon directory. It doesn’t even change the extension.

Vulnerable versions of this file provide the upload functionality to anyone, while newer patched versions check for the admin permissions first. It is easy to tell one from the other. Info credits go to Denis Sinegubko

polonus