What malware on this IP, only fortinet blacklisted...

Consider this report: https://help.nextcloud.com/t/this-operation-is-not-allowed/610
Re: https://urlquery.net/report/16c17e12-e827-4c1f-bfd1-cbefa61e200f

443/tcp open ssl/http nginx |_http-server-header: nginx | http-title: Infinity Gaming Clan |_Requested resource was -https://www.infinity-gaming.org/ | ssl-cert: Subject: commonName=-b-c-service.de | Subject Alternative Name: DNS:-b-c-service.de, DNS:-www.b-c-service.de | Not valid before: 2017-09-22T14:58:00 |_Not valid after: 2017-12-21T14:58:00 |_ssl-date: TLS randomness does not represent time | tls-nextprotoneg: | h2 |_ http/1.1 Service Info: Hosts: ubuntu.rootmaster.info, b-c-service.de; OSs: Unix, Linux; CPE: cpe:/o:linux:linux_kernel

Re: -https://b-c-service.de/ 1 blacklisted hostname blocked
1 red out of 10 netrisk grade: http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=https://b-c-service.de

See links with no content: https://aw-snap.info/file-viewer/?protocol=secure&tgt=b-c-service.de%2F&ref_sel=GSP2&ua_sel=ff&fs=1

suspicious: maxruntime exceeded 10 seconds (incomplete) 0 bytes
wXw.gstatic.com/hosted/picturefill/picturefill.min.j

img] -b-c-service.de/!index/enterpage.png info: [decodingLevel=0] found JavaScript error: undefined variable m
-ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.5.9/angular-messages.min.js benign (script) -ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.5.9/angular-messages.min.js status: (referer=wXw.google-analytics.com/)saved 3010 bytes e25fae5f4b697c2cebd3b7f53f77401a575ae03b quote] info: [decodingLevel=0] found JavaScript error: undefined variable l suspicious: maxruntime exceeded 10 seconds [/quote] error
[iframe] wXw.googletagmanager.com/ns.html?id=GTM-KLXF7H info: [decodingLevel=0] found JavaScript error: undefined variable H.className error: line:1: SyntaxError: missing ; before statement: error: line:1: var H.className = 1; error: line:1: ....^ error: line:3: SyntaxError: missing = in XML attribute: error: line:3: error: line:3: ..............^ file: da213e0260012fd3e7a2e68f59b5556610c5407b: 83000 bytes
Empty here: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.googletagmanager.com%2Fns.html%3Fid%3DGTM-KLXF7H compare sources and sinks detected here: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.googletagmanager.com

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)