What malware resides on this outdated Word Press website?

Re blacklisted as with malware: https://urlquery.net/report/904bca29-c0e3-417a-bdf7-560be6aca7f4
2 vulnerable libraries detected: http://retire.insecurity.today/#!/scan/3e912854caf376302ad1ee845df9bfc8ca390fb7e8b3c07aa3a0a4a1512e6226
F-Grade status and recommendations: https://observatory.mozilla.org/analyze.html?host=www.4x4blog.pl

Reverse DNS:
-cloudserver002964.home.net.pl

WordPress Version
4.4.12
Version does not appear to be latest 4.8.3 - update now.

WordPress Plugins
The following plugins were detected by reading the HTML source of the WordPress sites front page.

jquery-image-lazy-loading 0.21
http://github.com/ayn/wp-jquery-lazy-load/
google-analytics-visits latest release (1.1.6.6)
http://peplamb.com/google-analytics-visits/
uk-cookie-consent 2.0.10 latest release (2.3.4) Update required
http://catapultthemes.com/cookie-consent/
Plugins are a source of many security vulnerabilities within WordPress installations, always keep them updated to the latest version available and check the developers plugin page for information about security related updates and fixes

Warning User Enumeration is possible
The first two user ID’s were tested to determine if user enumeration is possible.

ID User Login
1 None None
2 None pjelo
It is recommended to rename the admin user account to reduce the chance of brute force attacks occurring. As this will reduce the chance of automated password attackers gaining access. However it is important to understand that if the author archives are enabled it is usually possible to enumerate all users within a WordPress installation.

Only the first two user ID’s were tested with this scan, use the Nmap NSE enumeration scripts (use your own Nmap installation or try the adanced membership option ) to discover additional user ID’s.

Externally Linked Host Hosting Provider Country

-fabthemes.com CloudFlare United States

Issues on Privacy: https://privacyscore.org/site/34031/ Enc.Web Fail.

Check here: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Ffonts.gstatic.com%2Fs%2Fkaushanscript%2Fv6%2Fqx1LSqts-NtiKcLw4N03IEd0sm1ffa_JvZxsF_BEwQk.woff2

Do we have a hacked server here: -http://cloudserver002964.home.net.pl/
a 7 red risk rating: -http://cloudserver002964.home.net.pl/http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http://cloudserver002964.home.net.pl HTTP errors met…IdeaWebServer/v0.80 exploitable via mootools exploit -
see also: https://forum.avast.com/?topic=140439.0

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)