What unknown_html malcode on this site - phish tracker?

Hi folks,

Sucuri says clean:
web site: -http://rebsamen.com/cgi-sys/suspendedpage.cgi
status: Verified Clean
web trust: Not Blacklisted

Found suspicious: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=12643

Bad iFrame detektor scan showed the following:
Check took 5.48 seconds

(Level: 0) Url checked:
-http://rebsamen.com/cgi-sys/suspendedpage.cgi
Zeroiframes detected on this site: 0
No ad codes identified

(Level: 1) Url checked: (script source)
-http://www.regions.com/js/loadmedia.js
Zeroiframes detected on this site: 0
No ad codes identified

(Level: 1) Url checked: (script source)
-http://www.regions.com/js/wtbase.js
Zeroiframes detected on this site: 0
No ad codes identified

(Level: 1) Url checked: (script source)
-http://www.regions.com/js/_bt.js
Zeroiframes detected on this site: 1
No ad codes identified

(Level: 2) Url checked: (iframe source)
-http://www.regions.com/js/+_btsrc+
Blank page / could not connect
No ad codes identified

San redirect: -http://rebsamen.com/cgi-sys/suspendedpage.cgi redirects to
-http://www.regions.com/rig.rf

Checking: -http://www.regions.com/js/wtbase.js
File size: 13.40 KB
File MD5: a4b7d9de2245c6f97a218cd799e54cbc

-http://www.regions.com/js/wtbase.js - Ok

Checking: -http://www.regions.com/JS/loadMedia.js
File size: 50.54 KB
File MD5: ac31a46063dfe01812767346cf0c3850

-http://www.regions.com/JS/loadMedia.js - Ok

Checking: -http://www.regions.com/js/_bt.js
File size: 990 bytes
File MD5: 6db7ebac64cef0bf23c0089b67accdc3

http://www.regions.com/js/_bt.js - Ok

Checking: -http://www.regions.com/rig.rf
Engine version: 5.0.2.3300
Total virus-finding records: 2949174
File size: 6478 bytes
File MD5: ff6c0b3c9efd271deda9f60470c6156a

-http://www.regions.com/rig.rf - archive HTML

-http://www.regions.com/rig.rf/Script.0 - Ok
-http://www.regions.com/rig.rf - Ok

Cross Site Scripting for Phish Tracker Adware…

polonus