When I go to my Forex Brokers website Avast says it a "SCAM"

I am looking for some information on how Avast treats websites as scams?

We have been using N1CM as our forex broker for a few months now and we really like the service. I went on the website today and found that Avast now thinks it is a SCAM. This makes me a bit scared to have money invested with them. This broker was recommended by a few people and also has good reviews on trustpilot.

Can Avast be mistaken or should I get my money off this broker ASAP?

Website
n1cm.com

Please take a screenshot of the Avast alert window with the Details option selected and attach it to your next post, see my attached image on how to do that (click to expand).

Whilst there is nothing found here - https://www.virustotal.com/gui/url/64bbef5989bd552923f89891bf8054bd9d4da1405239d1d9941291311d9fc6dd/detection - there are a lot of external links this could effect the main domain n1cm.com. Click the Links section of that report.
Some issues reported here - https://en.internet.nl/site/n1cm.com/2272874/
Whilst given a Low Security Risk category - https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/n1cm.com - there are some security hardening points.

Considered a Minimal Security Risk here - https://quttera.com/detailed_report/n1cm.com -
There are are 3 iFrames, to external sites, 2 to googletag manager link and one appears to be tracking to adform.net.
There are also Sandbox requests to 2 internal and one to appears to be a 3rd party tracking to tradingview-widget.com/

I have no idea if any of these are responsible or contribut to the detection.

Reporting a Possible False Positive File or Website - https://www.avast.com/false-positive-file-form.php.
You should get a response in a day or two.

Thanks for the info I have attached the image below.

Use the Reporting a Possible False Positive File or Website link I gave.

You should also inform your broker of the problem as it is only them who might be able to investigate what was found in the few scans I did.