See: https://www.virustotal.com/en/url/94472d894f75b53224ce25893b3a8ba03bfada2b6ac1648f15d76fd404466b96/analysis/1379360102/
and see: https://www.virustotal.com/en/file/d41d4e22a2a45b4f40b5cbbaebe220a60dcb55f3bb8899c64628878cc40451b2/analysis/1379356315/
See: http://support.clean-mx.de/clean-mx/viruses.php?virusname=Adware.Mutabaha.7&sort=id%20DESC
Also see: http://v.virscan.org/Adware.Mutabaha.7.html
and http://threatcenter.crdf.fr/?More&ID=149912&D=CRDF.Adware.Mutabaha.Win32.PEx.3475351451

polonus

Hello,
URL is blocked.

Milos

Did u submit to virus@avast.com ?

the file It looks clean.

Just got reported that DrWeb confirms it is not a false positive:

request has been analyzed. This is not a false alarm User comment: https://www.virustotal.com/ru/file/d41d4e22a2a45b4f40b5cbbaebe220a60dcb55f3bb8899c64628878cc40451b2/analysis/1379356315/ Original file name: pes2013yama_setup.exe File size: 1687818 File time: 2013-09-17 17:44:09 MD5: 5147b13be7a9b9cac82b3db8b730aab3

polonus

http://my.jetscreenshot.com/18363/20130917-d3mn-70kb.jpg

while passing through the analysis of Trend Micro
avast prevents the result is the link

http://global.sitesafety.trendmicro.com/

the file is detected JS:Script-inf

http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/yasalindir.com

http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/a7ba7e9cd8a00d6a8e580382c195b56f-1379444993

http://www.siteadvisor.com/sites/yasalindir.com

http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=5488883

http://www.avgthreatlabs.com/website-safety-reports/domain/yasalindir.com/

http://safeweb.norton.com/report/show?url=yasalindir.com