Why avast does not have this site blacklisted?

See: https://www.virustotal.com/en/url/1ffabd415588823d96fb3a1c1a27a3ebd21e879b3f7d7c0fc5b9d73ae3be894f/analysis/1463267030/
System Details:
Running on: Apache/2.2.15
Powered by: PHP/5.4.40

Web application details:
Application: TYPO3 CMS Not a trustworthy site: https://www.mywot.com/en/scorecard/pombar.cz?utm_source=addon&utm_content=popup

Insecurity detected: -http://www.pombar.cz/uvod.html
Detected libraries:
jquery - 1.8.3 : -http://www.etracker.de/dc/js/jquery-1.8.3.min.js
Info: Severity: medium
http://bugs.jquery.com/ticket/11290
http://research.insecurelabs.org/jquery/test/
Info: Severity: medium
https://github.com/jquery/jquery/issues/2432
http://blog.jquery.com/2016/01/08/jquery-2-2-and-1-12-released/
jquery - 1.10.2 : (active1) -http://www.pombar.cz/uvod.html
Info: Severity: medium
https://github.com/jquery/jquery/issues/2432
http://blog.jquery.com/2016/01/08/jquery-2-2-and-1-12-released/
jquery-ui-dialog - 1.10.4 : (active1) -http://www.pombar.cz/uvod.html
jquery-ui-autocomplete - 1.10.4 : (active1) -http://www.pombar.cz/uvod.html
jquery-ui-tooltip - 1.10.4 : (active1) -http://www.pombar.cz/uvod.html
(active) - the library was also found to be active by running code
2 vulnerable libraries detected

Javascript to exceed running code - a protentional sign of vunerability = wXw.pombar.cz/typo3temp/compressor/footer.min-f605aa35795b7169162b16291907d9cf.js?1452164368 iFrame on Apache/2.2.15 (Red Hat) Server at -www.pombar.cz
undefined variable: wXw.pombar.cz/typo3temp/compressor/undefined
for the log tracking XSS vuln: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.pombar.cz%2F

50% of the trackers on this site could be protecting you from NSA snooping. Tell pombar.cz to fix it.

DROWn vulnerable Nameserver: https://test.drownattack.com/?site=ns1.sic.cz
Same for reverse DNS address: https://test.drownattack.com/?site=isg-web01-08.pironet-ndh.com

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)