Why is this site not flagged?

See: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1403533614519 nothing there.
Phishing site ahead: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/chelbi.net/welcome3.php
6 detect: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/2bde06dcccaec8875a4eecf9c9ba26e7ce6c9c9c8ee1cda3be3db715ffc9495c/analysis/1403533563/
but nothing on the file scan: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/file/7ff6b42d7c1a2713c88c4b38be71485aec57208dce5e89f9818de1a7d9441ae9/analysis/1403244336/
ISSUE DETECTED DEFINITION INFECTED URL
Website Malware MW:HTA:7 htxp://diet.lose-weight-diet.net/wlosscbd/solutioncbd/ ( )
Server redirect status check: Code: 302, htxp://my-loseweight.com/edc.php?a=311397&c=wl_con
Redirect to external server!
Suspicious conditional redirect. Details: http://sucuri.net/malware/entry/MW:HTA:7
Redirects users to:htxp://my-loseweight.com/edc.php?a=311397&c=wl_con
Also flagged here: http://killmalware.com/chelbi.net/welcome3.php
iFrame check: Suspicious
hxtp://vk.com/video_ext.php?oid=204996484&id=164816446&hash=aae833c9b004a47a&hd=1&autoplay=1’
imp.php’
imp.php’

Blacklisting has been lifted ??? → http://www.google.com/safebrowsing/diagnostic?site=http%3A%2F%2Fchelbi.net%2Fwelcome3.php&hl=en

polonus

killmalware http://killmalware.com/chelbi.net/welcome3.php

https://www.virustotal.com/en/file/7ff6b42d7c1a2713c88c4b38be71485aec57208dce5e89f9818de1a7d9441ae9/analysis/1403534519/
https://www.virustotal.com/en/file/b2b0ae3a6315557573c828537940f4086269f61dab7123ee9b4d7864b19ce11f/analysis/1403534744/

seems it redirect to a phishing site
http://killmalware.com/great-loseweight.com/rfv.php?a=311397&c=wl_con
http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/great-loseweight.com/