Thank you Pondus. I mailed the above sitre report to virus@avast.com for adding to detection.

Also this javascript was found on above analyzed site: http://adserver.reklamstore.com/reklamstore.js

Read about the unphp results here: http://www.unphp.net/decode/21601afbf73791ea20f6f2f2a789cc85/

These scan results here aren’t encouraging: https://asafaweb.com/Scan?Url=adserver.reklamstore.com%2Freklamstore.js
Custom errors: Fail - Stack trace: Fail - Excessive Headers warning and Clickjacking warning flagged!
Stack traces are used during the development process to provide verbose information when a server error occurs. This information can be leveraged to exploit the application as it discloses potentially sensitive information about the internal implementation of the website. Custom errors should be used to keep this information from view. Site Potentially Harmful. Site Likely Compromised. Blacklisted by Sucuri’s/
for source → http://fetch.scritch.org/%2Bfetch/?url=http%3A%2F%2Fadserver.reklamstore.com%2Freklamstore.js&useragent=Fetch+useragent&accept_encoding=
given as benign here: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1398118318665

polonus