Why this is being blocked and flagged as malicious by Quttera's?

Genuine detections or FP?

Re: https://www.virustotal.com/gui/url/48a40a2eff87e54d02594e29251951a0a734668a4a018dd0bae419eab7782ef8?nocache=1
72 malicious files detected, see: https://quttera.com/detailed_report/rumble.com

For instance

flie ->/vq2yi2-ben-affleck-its-important-to-have-2-parents-for-the-upbringing-of-a-child.html
Severity: Malicious
Threat: Heur.PHP.Injection.gen.4c4b4a
Reason: Detected malicious PHP include statement
Details: Detected malicious PHP content
Line: 1222
Offset: 3
Threat dump: View code *
Threat dump MD5: ADFAC9A019D6CB7ADBEDAE9C91E2CEDF
File size[byte]: 71361
File type: HTML
Page/File MD5: 477D671B45D1BC76235CDC9E86286862
Scan duration[sec]: 2.274
en
* [[include(‘//wXw.googletagmanager.com/gtag/js?id=UA-44331619-1%26ext=.js’);]]

This detected as malicious PHP content.

polonus (volunteer 3rd party cold recon website security analyst and website error-hunter)