Why this site is blacklisted by SOPHOS and Google Safebrowsing?

 <META HTTP-EQUIV='REFRESH' CONTENT='0; URL=/kor/'>   

See: http://killmalware.com/wjayparkins.com/
Quttera gives 29 blacklisted external links and 1 blacklisted domain.
See: http://www.google.com/safebrowsing/diagnostic?site=wjayparkins.com
http://www.google.com/safebrowsing/diagnostic?site=wjayparkins.com
Site htxp://wjayparkins.com/kor redirects to htxp://esurveylive.com/ →
http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwjayparkins.com%2Fkor
outside html:
index
Severity: Suspicious
Reason: Detected suspicious redirection to external web resources at HTTP level.
Details: Detected HTTP redirection to htxp://tinyurl.com/esurveylive.
File size[byte]: 0
File type: Unknown
Page/File MD5: 00000000000000000000000000000000
Scan duration[sec]: 0.001000
Tracking site: http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http%3A%2F%2Fesurveylive.com%2F
And dns on website isn’t “healthy” → http://www.dnsinspect.com/esurveylive.com/1438773160
To reach your name servers via IPv4 an A record is needed for each name
bad zone: Could not get name servers for ‘sens1.esurveylive.com’.
Abuse at 208.113.184.250
Brea, CA, United States
RDNS: apache2-argon.coffee.dreamhost.com
Provider: New Dream Network, LLC
Spam interested IP that scanned IP was 185.53.44.92 6 → https://cleantalk.org/blacklists/AS44066Heartbleed Attack
OpenSSH 5.9p1 Debian 5ubuntu1.4 vulnerable to specific easybuffer overflow attacks.

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)

This url is blocked in the browser by Google Safebrowsing → htxp://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwjayparkins.com%2Fkor%2Finclude%2Fmmscript.js
Drupal issue for flash map! & IE8 issues.
Embedded content, images
htxp://wjayparkins.com/kor/include/" + url + " (" + url + “)
and GetFlash(”…/images/index_kor.swf", 900, 280);

pol