Why this uri is not blocked? Known javascript malware detected!

See: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/domain/all-horoskop.ru/information/
&
http://maldb.com/all-horoskop.ru/#pages
Blacklisted → Yandex reports all-horoskop.ru as SMS-fraud resource and Site Advisor!
Flagged: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/all-horoskop.ru
Found to be suspicious: http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/1079ebf9515a8c2ded7ec620848e1534-1389452122
Qutera;s give this malcious file: /application/libraries/lib.js
Severity: Malicious
Reason: Detected known malicious content.
Details: Threat detected according to previously retrieved information
File size[byte]: 1684
File type: INI
MD5: 69F6EF884176F472B3924F62A501F26E
Scan duration[sec]: 0.001000
I get an URL error timed out here: http://jsunpack.jeek.org/?report=270662659669f7decf878c6c256dd053fe1fa24a
but site is up…http://jsunpack.jeek.org/?report=c5eab97f739b6376a3708d4920585518702ba53a

polonus

Another one: http://maldb.com/novosti-show-biznesa.net/#
Found to be benign here: http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/70064edeb6699795d06587385222b074-1389456291
See: http://jsunpack.jeek.org/?report=e488bd5171380385e82573ac4e419cc9bf7282c1
Is this code OK? htxp://ainterme.com/c2a02ec/044e
Pinpoint flagged this as a javascript redirect!
See: http://jsunpack.jeek.org/?report=e4a831b29acb07d05f23c36f9d32a13c66e1297a
Flagged here: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/novosti-show-biznesa.net/
The redirect that Sucuri gives is blocked by avast! Web Shield as URL:Mal

We have protecttion here.

pol