WP site no longer with iFrame malcode, but still vulnerable...

Blacklist Checks
Google Safe Browse reports not in malware database
Phishtank reports URL not found
Site Advisor reports This link might be dangerous. We tested it and found security risks. Beware.
http://annoncegratuite.com
Detected libraries:
jquery - 1.11.3 : -http://www.annoncesgratuites.ca/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.11.3
jquery-migrate - 1.2.1 : -http://www.annoncesgratuites.ca/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.2.1
Info: Severity: medium
http://bugs.jquery.com/ticket/11290
http://research.insecurelabs.org/jquery/test/
1 vulnerable library detected

Plug-in check: WordPress Plugins
The following plugins were detected by reading the HTML source of the WordPress sites front page.

cleantalk-spam-protect latest release (5.34.1)
http://cleantalk.org

Warning User Enumeration is possible :o

See where this landing: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.annoncesgratuites.ca%2Fwp-content%2Fthemes%2Fclassicrafttheme%2Fjs%2Fjquery.flexslider-min.js%3Fver%3D4.4
Risk status: http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http://centrotandem.es
and
https://oscarotero.com/embed/demo/index.php?url=http%3A%2F%2Fcentrotandem.es%2F&options[minImageWidth]=0&options[minImageHeight]=0&options[facebookAccessToken]=&options[embedlyKey]=&options[soundcloudClientId]=YOUR_CLIENT_ID&options[oembedParameters]=
&
https://oscarotero.com/embed/demo/index.php?url=http%3A%2F%2Fannoncegratuite.com&options[minImageWidth]=0&options[minImageHeight]=0&options[facebookAccessToken]=&options[embedlyKey]=&options[soundcloudClientId]=YOUR_CLIENT_ID&options[oembedParameters]=

Bad web rep report for reversed DNS: https://www.mywot.com/en/scorecard/wac.rzone.de?utm_source=addon&utm_content=rw-viewsc

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)