Hello,
This site
hosting-ads.com]
has been blocked by you. By the help of this
http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/hosting-ads.com
we found the error .And our developers remove that error. Now how much time it take that the site will reopen.
Hello,
This site
hosting-ads.com]
has been blocked by you. By the help of this
http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/hosting-ads.com
we found the error .And our developers remove that error. Now how much time it take that the site will reopen.
There is an on-line contact form, http://www.avast.com/contact-form.php?loadStyles for: * Sales inquiries; Technical issues; Website issues; Report false virus alert in file; Report false virus alert on website; Undetected Malware; Press (Media), issues.
Thanks a lot.
You’re welcome, hopefully it won’t take long for analysis.
Still getting the iFrame malware warnings from sucuri’s: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/hosting-ads.com
and suspicious here: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=28604
Get a beningn status here: http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/50de53972c6d43df51c3b2658784980d-1331046979
and here: http://wepawet.iseclab.org/view.php?hash=5424543128999884b127aa8cf20aa2ef&t=1331047160&type=js
polonus