152 sites infected with redirects to this URL!

See: http://killmalware.com/become-dentalhygienist.com/#
Blacklisted: http://safebrowsing.clients.google.com/safebrowsing/diagnostic?site=kasiacleaningservice.com
ISSUE DETECTED DEFINITION INFECTED URL
Website Malware MW:HTA:7 htxp://kasiacleaningservice.com/blog/?p=5510
Website Malware MW:HTA:7 htxp://kasiacleaningservice.com/blog/?p=5510
Domain detected on spam or phishing campaigns. Details: http://sucuri.net/malware/entry/MW:HTA:7
This specific URL was identified in malicious campaigns to disseminate malware.
Yandex blacklisted: https://yandex.com/infected?l10n=en&url=become-dentalhygienist.com&redircnt=1430568253.1
Site down? → http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1430568363503
IP there is no website configured - http://66.147.242.175/
66.147.242.175 is blacklisted by 34 websites using IP Blacklist Cloud Plugin.
Open Proxy detections: http://www.liveipmap.com/66.147.242.175
Kleissner’s VirusTracker reports:
become-dentalhygienist.com,66.147.242.175,ns1.bluehost.com,Criminals,
this meaning simply that there is active and up malware there!
Internet Fraud history? → http://www.bobbear.co.uk/archived_frauds/anyartservices.html

polonus