See: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1398205303763 No alerts, but given as abuse at datafoundry dot com
See scripts: http://fetch.scritch.org/%2Bfetch/?url=http%3A%2F%2Fintication.com%2Flink.php%3FM%3D147709%26N%3D11%26L%3D2%26F%3DT&useragent=Fetch+useragent&accept_encoding=
Read on this: http://www.pcantibiotic.com/remove-includeitnet/ (only the manual removal info )
domain expired and blocked by Bitdefender TrafficLight: http://ww2.intication.com/?folio=7POYGN0G2
Quttera scan flags 1 file as malicious:
index
Severity: Suspicious
Reason: Detected suspicious redirection to external web resources at HTTP level.
Details: Detected HTTP redirection to htxp://www.freeresultsguide.com/?dn=intication.com%26pid=7POF8BU45%26_glst=0. *
File size[byte]: 0
File type: Unknown
MD5: 00000000000000000000000000000000
Scan duration[sec]: 0.001000
- Badness IP history: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/domain/freeresultsguide.com/information/
See: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/80249950a662c85edb7809afb9c8cd3de6ed7fe0dfefe45abec0ed35c9e744b2/analysis/1398206486/
pol
P.S. On same IP - 209.99.40.222 - ETPRO TROJAN Pagesinxt Malicious Redirect IDS alerts
Damian