AOS does not flag this website as malicious.

Here it is being flagged thrice: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/c2477a7ab2b2639771ccdfcc67e410a425202e6fd369d1d8dc2c29e5cfb4e074/analysis/1443562959/
Flagged by Google Safebrowsing. This site may harm your computer!
Web application version:
WordPress version: WordPress
Wordpress version from source: 4.3.1
Wordpress Version 4.1 based on: -http://www.allprodad.com/wp-includes/js/autosave.js
WordPress theme: -http://www.allprodad.com/wp-content/themes/allprodad/

Outdated plug-ins found:
WordPress Plugins
The following plugins were detected by reading the HTML source of the WordPress sites front page.

w3-total-cache 0.9.4.1 latest release (0.9.4.1)
http://www.w3-edge.com/wordpress-plugins/w3-total-cache/
wordpress-seo 2.1.1 latest release (2.3.5) Update required
https://yoast.com/wordpress/plugins/seo/
addthis 5.0.4 latest release (5.1.2) Update required
-http://www.addthis.com

Compromised sites will often contain embedded iframes that can also deliver malicious code to visitors of the web site. Check any discovered iframes and ensure they are legitimate.

-https://www.youtube.com/embed/_RmxPTGJrdI?rel=0

See: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fallprodad.com
Strong PARAM issues with Conditionizr v4.0.0.
XSS attack possible Blocked URL: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fallprodad.co%2Fjavascript%3Avoid(0) Netcraft flags Suspected XSS Attack

GET / HTTP/1.1
Host: -allprodad.co
United States
AS55002 Defense.Net, Inc 205.178.189.131
HTTP/1.0 301 Moved Permanently
Content-Type: text/html - flagged: https://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1443564015293

This gives an error for me → allprodad.co/+_euc(_ate.track.mgu(e.share.url,{defrag:1}))+

uMatrix has prevented the following page from loading:
-http://s7.addthis.com/js/300/addthis_widget.js

This going to zeroclipboard * via http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.googleadservices.com%2Fpagead%2Fconversion.js

*Untrusted domain
This page may be safe, but some security threats have been reported in the past.

Also get a malcious script alert from Malware Script Detector v.02.b on -http://i.ytimg.com/
ÿØÿà action script = Action Script3 Flash Detect!

So personally I would shun this site and the links alerted.

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)

Not malicious as such (one script warning flagged by my malware Script Detector user script run inside Tampermonkey on Google Chrome), but that left aside there are other Security Issues flagged by Recx Security Analyzer Extension, see the report as
Analysis results for:

-http://i.ytimg.com/Help Icon
Click the icons in the tables below for a more detailed explanation.

Page meta security headers

Name

Value

Setting secure

content-security-policy

N/A

Insecure Icon
cache-control

N/A

Insecure Icon
Icon descriptions

Info Icon
Information: This setting does not apply due to an overriding factor such as an insecure connection.

Insecure Icon
Investigate: This setting does not follow best practice. Items flagged do represent a risk, however consideration will need to be given to application and site functionality before attempting resolution.

Known Icon
Known: This setting does not follow best practice but is a known issue that cannot be resolved.

Secure Icon
OK: This setting follows best practice and is secure.

Warning Icon
Warning: This setting only partially follows best practice.

pol