Avast block my domen !!! www.datorumeistars.lv

Somebody can help me !!! whost wrong with my domen ? www.datorumeistars.lv

If you believe it is a false positive use this contact form to inform avast: www.avast.com/contact-form.php

Please modify your URL as in the quoted text to prevent accidental exposure on a suspect site.

See http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/www.datorumeistars.lv/, this indicates that Joomla is out of date this could lead to the site being exploited.

There appears to be a redirect/URL on your home page (I can’t see it though) that is considered malicious (URL:MAL), see image. Check your off-site URLs and ensure they are placed there correctly.

your IP adress (87.226.121.162) is blacklisted here l2.apews.org and here dnsbl.justspam.org

CASE: C-20 Spambots, zombies, contaminated CIDR, bad reputation provider

This came up on the Injection Check: Suspicious Text before HTML

 Excessive header info spread globally and to possible attackers alike: apache/2.2.14 (unix) mod_ssl/2.2.14 openssl/0.9.8d mod_fastcgi/2.4.6 (vulnerable to Exploit Blackhat SEO (type 1703)) php/5.2.6 CMS: joomla! 1.5 - open source content management

Current releases
Apache: 2.4.7, 2.2.26 PageRank: 0
PHP: 5.5.5, 5.4.21, 5.3.28
MySQL: 5.6.15
IIS: 8.0, 7.5

malware on same IP: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=8231555

pol

2014.9.0.2011 140117-0

VirusTotal
URL: http://www.datorumeistars.lv/
Показатель выявления: 0 / 51
Дата анализа: 2014-01-15 13:52:21 UTC (2 дней, 3 часов назад)
0 0
Анализ
Дополнительные сведения
Комментарии 0
Голосование
Сканер ссылок Результат
ADMINUSLabs Clean site
AegisLab WebGuard Clean site
AlienVault Clean site
Antiy-AVL Clean site
AutoShun Unrated site
Avira Clean site
BitDefender Clean site
C-SIRT Clean site
CLEAN MX Clean site
Comodo Site Inspector Clean site
CyberCrime Clean site
Dr.Web Clean site
ESET Clean site
Emsisoft Clean site
Fortinet Unrated site
G-Data Clean site
Google Safebrowsing Clean site
K7AntiVirus Clean site
Kaspersky Unrated site
Malc0de Database Clean site
Malekal Clean site
Malware Domain Blocklist Clean site
MalwareDomainList Clean site
MalwarePatrol Clean site
Malwarebytes hpHosts Clean site
Malwared Clean site
Netcraft Unrated site
Opera Clean site
PalevoTracker Clean site
ParetoLogic Clean site
Phishtank Clean site
Quttera Clean site
SCUMWARE.org Clean site
SecureBrain Clean site
Sophos Unrated site
SpyEyeTracker Clean site
StopBadware Unrated site
Sucuri SiteCheck Clean site
ThreatHive Clean site
URLQuery Unrated site
VX Vault Clean site
WOT Clean site
Websense ThreatSeeker Unrated site
Webutation Clean site
Wepawet Unrated site
Yandex Safebrowsing Clean site
ZCloudsec Clean site
ZDB Zeus Clean site
ZeusTracker Clean site
malwares.com URL checker Clean site
zvelo Clean site

Report for ‘ http://www.datorumeistars.lv/ index page. ’
No malicious activity or malware detected.
Scan Time: 2014-01-17 17:16:04 UTC.
Scanned single URL | Report as Malicious
Scan results for the last 7 days:

1 Safe
0 Suspicious
0 High Risk
0 Inconclusive
Show History
Threat Report
Blacklist Checking: What’s This?
Phishing: What’s This?
Malware Downloads: What’s This?
Drive-by-Downloads: What’s This?
Worms: What’s This?
Backdoors: What’s This?
Trojans: What’s This?
Suspicious Iframes: What’s This?
Heuristic Viruses: What’s This?
Suspicious Code: What’s This?
Suspicious Connections: What’s This?
Suspicious Activity: What’s This?
General Info
Website: http://www.datorumeistars.lv
Domain: www.datorumeistars.lv
Scanned IP: 87.226.121.162
Country: Latvia
Show Whois information

Domain Information

Analyzed On 2014-01-11 21:11 GMT
Website Address datorumeistars.lv
Blacklist Status NOT BLACKLISTED
Detection Ratio 0 / 26 (0 %)
Domain 1st Registered Unknown
Google Page Rank Google Page Rank
Alexa Rank 19,407,492

Website Blacklist Report

Engine Status Info
Favicon SpamhausDBL Clean NOT FOUND Link
Favicon MyWOT Clean NOT FOUND Link
Favicon MalwareDomainList Clean NOT FOUND Link
Favicon Malc0de Clean NOT FOUND Link
Favicon ZeuS Tracker Clean NOT FOUND Link
Favicon SpyEye Tracker Clean NOT FOUND Link
Favicon PhishTank Clean NOT FOUND Link
Favicon SCUMWARE Clean NOT FOUND Link
Favicon MalwareBlacklist Clean NOT FOUND Link
Favicon GoogleSafeBrowsing Clean NOT FOUND Link
Favicon SURBL Clean NOT FOUND Link
Favicon ThreatLog Clean NOT FOUND Link
Favicon urlQuery Clean NOT FOUND Link
Favicon Netcraft Clean NOT FOUND Link
Favicon Malware Patrol Clean NOT FOUND Link
Favicon hpHosts Clean NOT FOUND Link
Favicon EXPOSURE Clean NOT FOUND Link
Favicon DrWeb Clean NOT FOUND Link
Favicon DNS-BH Clean NOT FOUND Link
Favicon BrowserDefender Clean NOT FOUND Link
Favicon BitDefender Clean NOT FOUND Link
Favicon Avira Clean NOT FOUND Link
Favicon DShield Clean NOT FOUND Link
Favicon Quttera Clean NOT FOUND Link
Favicon Spam404 Clean NOT FOUND Link
Favicon Sucuri Clean NOT FOUND Link

Virustotal only scans for malware, not for other security threats.

http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/5f4e4009634320fccb6218c550d1e748-1389958636
http://168.144.32.45/blacklist/bl/99.225.243.0/#_

Before the url can be removed from detection you really need to update Joomla and other things.
As well as checking the headers in your files.

As Eddy says update CMS: Joomla!
Web application details:
Application: Joomla! 1.5 - Open Source Content Management - http://www.joomla.org

Web application version:
Joomla Version 1.5.18 - 1.5.26 for: htxp://www.datorumeistars.lv/media/system/js/caption.js
Joomla Version 1.5.18 to 1.5.26 for: htxp://www.datorumeistars.lv/language/en-GB/en-GB.ini
Joomla version outdated: Upgrade required.

Excessive header info spread globally and to potential attackers:
System Details:
Running on: Apache/2.2.14
System info: (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.14 OpenSSL/0.9.8d mod_fastcgi/2.4.6
Powered by: PHP/5.2.6

Site is clean but with vulnerabilities and the detection could be a general IP block. You could ask to be excluded for your domain.
Then it is up to avast team: report to www.avast.com/contact-form.php
Funny as I get this classification for IP: www.datorumeistars.lv,87.226.121.162,Parked/expired,

polonus