Avast detecting my website as malware

Avast is detecting malware in www.needows.com.br site, but now we delete malicious files. Already I checked Google Webmaster Tools and now was not detected any more. I need that unlock the site www.needows.com.br please.

Thank you very much in advance!

Blacklisted :
https://www.virustotal.com/en/url/4d6dbaefc5d0cde49d9e22689865df8d39866e1d89edcb9a05e88a2c9fd8aa35/analysis/1475758599/

Multiple blacklistings on that IP :
https://www.virustotal.com/en/ip-address/200.98.68.98/information/

Blacklistings and other problems on that ASN :
http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1475758650740

Blacklisted and other negative things on that site :
http://www.urlvoid.com/scan/needows.com.br/

Blacklisted and link to blacklisted domain :
https://www.websicherheit.at/website-malware-viren-scanner/?url=www.needows.com.br

Malicious :
https://quttera.com/detailed_report/www.needows.com.br

Vulnerable Library used :
http://retire.insecurity.today/#!/scan/0fdbbdb24350c387fe3ea4bfb25a0f3856d1c0bf0445d496e840e0891073785f

Non trusted host :
http://sitevet.com/db/asn/AS7162

It was blocked due to Locky being downloaded from needows[.]com.br/5drfzt. I hope you have indeed healed your server, and that you will take Eddy’s finding seriously, but in the meantime, I am unblocking your domain :wink: