Avast! detecting trojan in Yahoo ads. F/P ????

Avast! Web Shield detecting these ads in Yahoo Mail and site.

-http://cdn-s3.cogmatch.net/adtagv2.html?ci=streetauthority&ln=58FD08B6F83C4F9DA1B1F32128BE6C71&cm=01FAB1031FC942DDA804241F13908179&tm=FD137DC6A06D4ED5886E515AEEBB8CF5&pid=0986B6A6AE4D4641BEB505970EE16804&ceresHost=s.cogmatch.net&h=600&w=160&time=1380972084|>{gzip} [L] JS:Iframe-DPX [Trj] (0)

-http://cdn-s3.cogmatch.net/adtagv2.html?ci=streetauthority&ln=69A952F949E8417094229352FE643BFD&cm=01FAB1031FC942DDA804241F13908179&tm=4CEDED78772E4220AF328A908737943B&pid=B7BC926B81094394AB0480C1C7AEF434&ceresHost=s.cogmatch.net&h=250&w=300&time=1380972114|>{gzip} [L] JS:Iframe-DPX [Trj] (0)

Are these for real.

Same here
URL: http://cdn-s3.cogmatch.net/adtagv2.html?ci
Infection: JS:Iframe-DPX [Trj]

@blacenz: Never post a link for an possibly infected site here.

Make the http to htxp or something like that to break the link.

@blakenz:

The link you posted is infected.

AVG: http://www.avgthreatlabs.com/website-safety-reports/domain/cogmatch.net/
URL Query: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=6381774
Virustotal, Sucuri report clean.