avast! does not detect HEUR:Trojan.Script.Generic on blacklisted site?

See: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=8059622
Has it since been cleansed, see: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=6174413
because of https://www.virustotal.com/nl/file/fe62cfddddbfc2551759838e19291faa976399cc18d90b406e68588fb1417111/analysis/1385679030/
iFrame check is suspicious: Suspicious http://xmas09.stinkdigital.tv/8frxt3hn.php
because compare this scan : http://maldb.com/10-ancient-principles.com/ and also iFrame resource being in a blacklist:
http://maldb.com/ussilverandreserve.com/contact.html
Suspicious Included Script: Suspect - please check list for unknown includes http://www.gold-quote.net/table2/gen.php?lang=en
Clean? http://maldb.com/www.gold-quote.net/table2/gen.php?lang=en
It is however flagged here: http://evuln.com/tools/malware-scanner/ussilverandreserve.com/
malware iFrame injected according to Sucuri"s: http://ussilverandreserve.com/contact.html
This kind of malware was being detected: http://labs.sucuri.net/db/malware/mwjs-iframe-injected691?v12
See: htxp://www.gold-quote.net/TABLE2/gen.php.bak & htxp://www.gold-quote.net/TABLE2/gen.php?lang=3Den

polonus