Avast false positives Microsoft SQL Server database and older Win32 programs

I have a local copy of SQLEXPRESS 2012 and the following “viruses” are reported by Avast scans. They were not reported by previous security program (AVG). These files are inactive, they have been left on the computer as backup after a data conversion job.

Win32:Evo-gen [Susp]
HTML:Script-inf
JS:iFrame-BAE[Trj]

Please advise.

Malware and False positive problems should be posted in Viruses and Worms forum section

Win32:Evo-gen [Susp] = Suspicious

HTML:Script-inf / JS:iFrame-BAE[Trj] script that loads / redirect to blacklisted URL

you can check suspicious files here >> www.virustotal.com / www.metadefender.com / www.jotti.org

If file is scanned before, always click rescan for a fresh result
Use the additional tabs to find additional file info after scan

Hello,
send us the detected files using https://www.avast.com/false-positive-file-form.php

Thanks,
Milos