Avast Internet Security (AIS) blocking soensi.com- Virus or FP?

Hi :wink:

Avast Internet Security (AIS) blocking soensi.com. Threat or FP?

Virustotal: http://www.virustotal.com/file-scan/report.html?id=ca9f6998fccae5284c9d969b3e402acdd2173bd997218a113669e8e22388aba7-1304857500

This page seems to be
http://www.UnmaskParasites.com/security-report/?page=www.soensi.com

URLVoid

Report 2011-05-08 14:33:59 (GMT 1)
Website soensi.com
Domain Hash 0c1d89f9c161b0a88e8140539d07d86b
IP Address 91.185.201.72 [SCAN]
IP Hostname skunk.to
IP Country SI (Slovenia)
AS Number 41828
AS Name TUSMOBIL TUSMOBIL network
Detections 2 / 23 (9 %)
Status SUSPICIOUS

Scanning site with: AMaDa CLEAN
Scanning site with: BrowserDefender UNRATED
Scanning site with: DNS-BH CLEAN
Scanning site with: DShield SDL CLEAN
Scanning site with: Google Diagnostic DETECTED
Scanning site with: hpHosts UNRATED
Scanning site with: joewein.de LLC CLEAN
Scanning site with: Malc0de CLEAN
Scanning site with: Malware Domain List CLEAN
Scanning site with: Malware Patrol CLEAN
Scanning site with: MyWOT UNRATED
Scanning site with: Norton SafeWeb UNRATED
Scanning site with: ParetoLogic URL Clearing House CLEAN
Scanning site with: PhishTank CLEAN
Scanning site with: SCUMWARE CLEAN
Scanning site with: SpamhausDBL CLEAN
Scanning site with: SURBL CLEAN
Scanning site with: Threat Log CLEAN
Scanning site with: Trend Micro Site Safety Center DETECTED
Scanning site with: URIBL CLEAN
Scanning site with: VSCAN CLEAN
Scanning site with: Web Security Guard UNRATED
Scanning site with: ZeuS Tracker CLEAN

Sucuri Scanner say infected http://sucuri.net/malware/malware-entry-mwbackdoor23
see screenshot

How can fix this problems?

PS:Somebody broke into this site right?

Thank you.

Information for Website Owners
http://www.stopbadware.org/home/webmasters
http://www.stopbadware.org/home/security

http://sucuri.net/about

What we really do In simple terms, we clean up the mess. If your site gets hacked, blacklisted or infected with malware, we fix it for you. If your site is clean, we monitor it to let you know if a problem ever happens. We work fast, we're affordable, and we get things done. Just ask any of our previous clients.