Avast is blocking my website

I don’t know if this is the proper place to talk about it. If it’s not, please help me finding the proper place.

I have a website which is used by all my clients hxxps://cacaudigital.com.br. This website uses ADFS authentication, which is redirected to hxxps://afds.franquiacacaushow.com.br and then back to initial URL.

Many clients are reporting AVAST is blocking the access to hxxps://adfs.franquiacacaushow.com.br

https://i.imgur.com/Ty5f6kZ.jpg

I’ve tried checking blacklists and it seems not to be in one of them
https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/adfs.franquiacacaushow.com.br/

It’s a microsoft service, wich I don’t have anything to do on.

What can I do?

→ https://www.virustotal.com/gui/url/ebfaa1574211534fbbcb596413c47873e87d28764306b2654be82aa70aa09d7c/detection
→ https://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/16df0972-b49a-4a68-8b6f-03de1bcd8842

You can report a suspected FP (File/Website) here: https://www.avast.com/false-positive-file-form.php

I did it! Waiting for a response.

Not blocked by avast’s but the page cannot be displayed because an internal server error occurred.
Take this up with the hoster at Microsoft Brazil for website at 191.234.163.326

Site has kicked up errors → https://observatory.mozilla.org/analyze/adfs.franquiacacaushow.com.br
80
tcp
http

Microsoft HTTPAPI httpdVersion: 2.0
HTTP/1.1 404 Not Found
Content-Type: text/html; charset=us-ascii
Server: Microsoft-HTTPAPI/2.0
Date: Sun, 09 Aug 2020 08:39:51 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 315

See scanresults and recommendations here: https://webhint.io/scanner/c170b425-5541-48c9-a585-7b7f712d9bee
No vulnerable libraries detected: https://retire.insecurity.today/#!/scan/5bbd89ae2769ace0c7522565a419f5e032db793973a291933ca7b8496656dbe4

Wait for a final verdict by an avast team member, but as stated the error is at the webserver…

polonus (3rd party cold recon website security analyst and website error-hunter)