avast! Web Shield blocks a Sucuri and jsunpack Site Scan!

This was blocked: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/www.dnps.com/ ( because avast! Web Shield flags JS-HideMe-J[Trj] there).
and here at http://jsunpack.jeek.org/?
See: http://maldb.com/www.dnps.com/
Missed here: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/88d27f1228f939f2b214a7a3375b4e70f68f9e1ddafc1f07c493878624540a76/analysis/
Server redirect status: Code: 301, htxp://www.detroitmedia.com/ Redirect to external server!
JavaScript check: Suspicious
language=“javascript”>function dnnviewstate(){var a=0,m,v,t,z,x=new array(“9091968376”,“8887918192818786347374918784939277359287883421333333338896”,“778787”,"949
Spam Check:
Suspicion of Spam
ef=“htxp://safe-md-store.com”>canadian SPAM

zithroma…
See:
http://app.webinspector.com/public/reports/19408678
blacklisted external link see: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/cetrk.com/pages/scripts/0010/1857.js
See: http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/05c25548bc3c4a1b1ff544279d17a877-1389483028 malicious 100/100
Malicious file: wXw.detroitmedia.com/wp-content/themes/2033/js/jquery.cycle.all.pack.js
Severity: Malicious
Reason: Detected known malicious content.
Details: Threat detected according to previously retrieved information
File size[byte]: 12403
File type: ASCII
MD5: B1CF759A030EE15AC0796C700413BC10
Scan duration[sec]: 0.001000

index
Severity: Suspicious
Reason: Detected suspicious redirection to external web resources at HTTP level. [What’s this?]
Details: Detected HTTP redirection to htxp://www.detroitmedia.com/.
File size[byte]: 18446744073709551615
File type: Unknown
MD5: 00000000000000000000000000000000
Scan duration[sec]: 0.001000

Last two were Qutera’s Scanned File Analysis,

polonus

virustotal
https://www.virustotal.com/nb/file/82574fae1246c025510c40b597875c274624a3c78a37c72cdc11a187ffb82f25/analysis/1389484926/