Blacklisted site, likely compromised, but malware?

See: http://app.webinspector.com/public/reports/show_website?site=http%3A%2F%2Fbiznes-design.ru
See: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/scanner/?scan=http%3A%2F%2Fbiznes-design.ru%2F
alert on: Joomla Version 2.5.x for: htxp://biznes-design.ru//language/en-GB/en-GB.ini
Only blacklisted? → http://quttera.com/detailed_report/biznes-design.ru
Flagged twice: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/d07d388eba43423e6418dbb98b7bab41d601659684e28eb47af76935fac06fa7/analysis/
Badness history on IP: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/ip-address/176.57.209.69/information/
Not recently active as spammer: http://www.stopforumspam.com/ipcheck/176.57.209.69
Further report: https://isc.sans.edu/ipinfo.html?ip=176.57.209.69
Seems the malware for site has been closed: http://support.clean-mx.de/clean-mx/viruses.php?ip=176.57.209.69&sort=id%20DESC
before that → http://support.clean-mx.de/clean-mx/view_virusescontent.php?url=http%3A%2F%2Fbiznes-design.ru%2F

Flagged as Threat IP - first seen 3 years ago, last seen 4 minutes ago as MODIFIED ITAR threat danger level 1, 17 minutes ago Russia, also threat danger level 1, and 2 hours ago as Eastern Europe, threat danger level 1.

Nothing here: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1398970623556

Javascript check suspicious:

ase href=“htxp://biznes-design.ru/” /> …

External link check - web rep issue: https://www.mywot.com/en/scorecard/html-email.ru?utm_source=addon&utm_content=rw-viewsc

pol

http://i.imgur.com/bxwcUf1.png

Detection was added

the iframes and malicious script

http://killmalware.com/biznes-design.ru/

http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/e1b45280c900206666a6e673c65fd18e-1398989840