Block clean site revolumex.com

Hello!
From this morning my sites revolumex.com began to be blocked
other antiviruses do not see problems, there are no problems in fact.

Moreover, transitions from Google chrome are NOT BLOCKED, and from others … Mozilla, Opera are blocked.
When you open these sites on the LOCAL SERVER - everything is also OK and nothing is blocked!

Avast
Version 21.8.2487 (Build 21.7.6523.689)
Build 210928-8
Number of signatures 28,171,382
Interface version 1.0.663

Threats displayed:
HTML: iframe-inf
and
URL: Phishing
Please tell me, what is the problem and how to fix it? Other users also write this and block the site!
Checking with other online antiviruses - everything is ok. The bug is with Avast!
Thanks

→ https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/4goo.top

  1. Thank you, but this is Error! In https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/4goo.top GOOD javascript code worked some monthes. This is bug only in Avast

  2. https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/revolumex.com -
    No Malware Found BUT Avast block all host! This is bug only in Avast too!

Report a suspected FP (File/Website) here: https://www.avast.com/false-positive-file-form.php

Thank you, but they have not responded for 2 days. Even a blank page revolumex.com/blank.php is blocked without any scripts, imagine! I don’t know what to do, I hope for help.

In any virus databases, revolumex.com is clean. https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/revolumex.com
It has never had a virus, but Avast is blocking the entire host due to URL Phishing. I wrote in support, but there is no answer, I don’t know what to do, because Avast considers even an empty page as URL Phishing
Help me please!
This Avast error is seen by all our users.

It isn’t blocked, I replied in your other topic (please stick to one topic).

Ensure your virus definitions are up to date.

Thanks for the answer! But the problem is extremely strange, because when Avast is turned off, the site works well, and when you turn it on, the entire host is blocked. Moreover, this most often appears in the Opera and Mozilla browsers. In Google Chrome, when Avast is turned on, the site with refresh F5 is no longer blocked, but this does not work in Mozilla and Opera. This strange problem appeared 3 days ago. I have never seen this before in 15 years on the Internet. what could it be ? Because the problem is very urgent.
This is definitely an Avast bug.

Maybe it’s time to clean out your browsing history?
(Ctrl Shift Delete)