Blocked as security error by Google Safebrowsing

htxp://hofapower.com/c99st blocked by Google Safebrowsing - security error → https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/cf6cf291441d6f742b80b1d56cbe1f5becc767…
Blacklisted and probably compromised site: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/hofapower.com
Susupicious files galore: http://quttera.com/detailed_report/hofapower.com
Detected reference to malicious blacklisted domain career83dot com
39 blacklisted external links to enable data theft
2 warnings on site: excessive server header info proliferation and clickjacking warning: Server: Microsoft-IIS/6.0 | X-Powered-By: ASP.NET | X-AspNet-Version: Unknown | X-AspNetMvc-Version: Unknown | Web forms app: No | ASP.NET site: Yes | ASP.NET version: Unknown | 7 requests were made by ASafaWeb: URL Page title Response size Duration

  1. htxp://hofapower.com/ 上海和夏机械配件有限公司销售部 18,772 bytes 484 ms
  2. htxp://hofapower.com/trace.axd The page cannot be displayed 1,758 bytes 70 ms
  3. hxtp://hofapower.com/< 您访问页面飞火星去了,现在为您呈现最新页面 - 上海和夏机械配件有限公司销售部 65,817 bytes 767 ms
  4. htxp://hofapower.com/foo/trace.axd The page cannot be displayed 1,758 bytes 70 ms
  5. htxp://hofapower.com/index.html (POST 1,001 params) The page cannot be displayed 1,564 bytes 83 ms
  6. htxp://hofapower.com/elmah.axd The page cannot be displayed 1,758 bytes 132 ms
  7. htxp://hofapower.com/elmah 您访问页面飞火星去了,现在为您呈现最新页面 - 上海和夏机械配件有限公司销售部 65,817 bytes 334 ms

polonus