Blocked by Avast .......site down?

See: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/f7ae080ea411af6a705560ec165e3de3c6304c3bbe1e1390dbab9ffb99fb7786/analysis/1440064057/
and not yet found in Quttera’s database: URL -8hxig.7krtssmjdgww.com has not been found in database.
Annoyance: SWBPL Threats found: 1
Netcraft Risk Status 2 red: http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=8hxig.7krtssmjdgww.com
Canonical -http://8hxig.7krtssmjdgww.com/mail/view;jsessionid=D80563D6302DE12A6C203C1BAB85068E?id=18846&mailid=m490069066&loginkey=982b7833d7848601796c26c5ea822df1dbcccc12791cd6a48d331bd8b52e43de

polonus

Zulu Zscaler comes up with a 100/100% malicious: http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/8d48c0f2f791a23bdbd5c166f3cc7a2a-1440091279

polonus

Because it is blacklisted here SURBL http://www.surbl.org so, seems to be spam related

Hi Pondus,

IP related malware: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1439777608726
I see an alert for so-called Jump Code: http://www.jumpcode.com/jump-code-help.html

In the original scanned website I also found this via the Netcraft Tool scan: -spf-ntr.burn-oxygen.com
Re: http://threatcenter.crdf.fr/?MoreDomains&ID=13532232

See: http://isithacked.com/check/http%3A%2F%2F8hxig.7krtssmjdgww.com%2F

Checking for cloaking
There is a difference of 193 bytes between the version of the page you serve to Chrome and the version you serve to GoogleBot. This probably means some code is running on your site that’s trying to hide from browsers but make Google think there’s something else on the page. show.

Status codes
These should normally all be the same.

Google Chrome returned code 200
GoogleBot returned code 403

On AS 14 Blacklisted URLs: http://sitevet.com/db/asn/AS9919

pol