Blocked site even with Exclusion

I tried adding an exclusion for website sabrinacarpenter.com all I get is a WARNING This site could have harmed your computer. Then the button below says Get me out of here. How can I bypass this to get to the site???

You can report a URL here: https://www.avast.com/report-a-url.php

Configuration setting in Word Press CMS wrong: Warning User Enumeration is possible
The first two user ID’s were tested to determine if user enumeration is possible.

ID User Login
1 admin admin
2 Sabrina Carpenter editor
It is recommended to rename the admin user account to reduce the chance of brute force attacks occurring. As this will reduce the chance of automated password attackers gaining access. However it is important to understand that if the author archives are enabled it is usually possible to enumerate all users within a WordPress installation.

2 vuln. jQuery libraries detected: http://retire.insecurity.today/#!/scan/972fcd1b28d2d91f72dc17e116763fb878ecab4c49f8d4eb590117c4bf88389b

Your site is not only generically blocked by avast’s but also by MacAfee

Quttera flags: /wp-content/themes/sabrinacarpenter/assets/scripts/rdata.js
Severity: Potentially Suspicious
Reason: Detected procedure that is commonly used in suspicious activity.
Details: Too low entropy detected in string [[‘<fo’]] of length 114 which may point to obfuscation or shellcode.

Nothing specific here: https://threatintelligenceplatform.com/report/sabrinacarpenter.com/i4rcHoRWYR

Wait for the final verdict of an avast team member whether this is indeed a false posiitive.

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)

Google warns for a (possibly) hacked site :
https://support.google.com/websearch/answer/190597?p=ws_hacked&hl=en&visit_id=1-636403053668626377-467111175&rd=1

Thanks, Eddy for precising that.
Google alerts are often precise, up to date and factual.

polonus