boomads dot com - should it be blocked?

Google alerts me to the fact that the site could have been hacked.
See: http://updownstats.com/is_boomads.com_website_up_down.html
Three warnings: https://asafaweb.com/Scan?Url=www.boomads.com%2Fen

polonus

Actually redirecting to http://linkeddata.informatik.hu-berlin.de/uridbg/index.php?url=https://a0.awsstatic.com
from -http://aws.amazon.com/s3/ from boomads dot com ← <-
So was AWS Developer Forum S3 again hacked? Is normal bucket logging performed?
Analytical tracking from site:
htXp://www.boomads.com/wp-content/plugins/fv-wordpress-flowplayer/flowplayer/fv-flowplayer.min.js?ver=2.3.6 htXp wXw.boomads.com /wp-content/plugins/fv-wordpress-flowplayer/flowplayer/fv-flowplayer.min.js analytics ver=2.3.6 13 81 2015-04-03 15:13:36 google-analytics.com/(analytics.js|urchin.js|ga_exp.js|ga.js|u/ga_debug.js|u/ga_beta.js|u/ga.js|cx/api.js|collect) nil Google Analytics
htXp://www.boomads.com/wp-content/plugins/fv-wordpress-flowplayer/flowplayer/fv-flowplayer.min.js?ver=2.3.6 htXp wXw.boomads.com /wp-content/plugins/fv-wordpress-flowplayer/flowplayer/fv-flowplayer.min.js analytics ver=2.3.6 13 81 2015-04-03 15:13:36 google-analytics.com nil Google Analytics

polonus