can't access my website !

hello sir
i don’t know why i can’t open my website mazika2day.org ? i need to turn avast off to open it , what si the problem please ?

Hi up.hema,

It looks like your site has returned a 503 Error. In some cases the firewall or a bad bot utility will block the use of this tool. I

Your website has packed code → https://pastebin.com/nw9aUnkM
See https://aw-snap.info/file-viewer/?protocol=secure&ref_sel=GSP2&ua_sel=ff&chk-cache=&fs=1&tgt=bXx6W2t8MiN8eS5dfWc%3D~enc

Take the issue up with CloudFlare, site is kicking up a 503 error - 503 Service Temporarily Unavailable;
See: -https://mazika2day.org/wp-content/cache/autoptimize/autoptimize_f28677a6100dcec8a67599553fca9710.php
Loader-min.js 12,310 bytes Expires: Wed, 13 May 2020 10:07:17 GMT
CSS: -mazika2day.org/wp-content/cache/autoptimize/​autoptimize_f28677a6100dcec8a67599553fca9710.php
353,193 bytes INJECTED Expires: Sat, 01 May 2021 10:01:48 GMT

-cdnjs.cloudflare.com/ajax/libs/jquery-confirm/3.3.4/​jquery-confirm.min.css
INJECTED

HTML
mazika2day.org/
101,769 bytes, 1416 nodes

Javascript 2 (external 1, inline 1)
INLINE: (function() { let alreadyInsertedMetaTag = false function __insertDappDete
1,238 bytes

-ajax.cloudflare.com/cdn-cgi/scripts/7089c43e/cloudflare-static/​rocket-loader.min.js
12,310 bytes Expires: Wed, 13 May 2020 10:07:17 GMT

Code partly hidden - hXtps://mazika2day.org/wp-content/themes/Shasha4U/Assets/js/tornado.min.js

You already posted about this site earlier, did you send an FP report to avast team?

polonus

i have the same issue!! need some help

Some information might help us to help you.

A screenshot of the avast alert window.
The domain name would help, but ensure it isn’t active no https or www prefix, just the domain name.

I took a wild guess and checked out metodoquefunciona.com and I got no alert on that link.

Call me suspicious, but I always get a strange feeling when something is reported as a possible false positive when there is no issue (and given it is a selling site). Had you actually posted a link we would call that spamming in the forums. :-\

EDIT:
You might also want to consider this, https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/metodoquefunciona.com if it is for your website.

Wait for a final verdict from avast team.
In the mean time consider these improvement suggestions found through linting:
https://webhint.io/scanner/ea5c66da-da3a-4537-82c1-0a6cecd41175
Reputation Check
PASSED
Google Safe Browse:OK
Spamhaus Check:OK
Abuse CC:OK
Dshield Blocklist:OK
Cisco Talos Blacklist: OK

F-grade results here: https://observatory.mozilla.org/analyze/metodoquefunciona.com

B-grade results here: https://webcookies.org/cookies/metodoquefunciona.com/30453937?131805

polonus (volunteer 3rd party cold reconnaissance website security analyst and website error-hunter)