Clean web site is still blacklisted with Avast

The site had a malware infection few months ago. Now it clean, but avast still blocks the site. Can you exclude the site from avast’s blacklist?
The site is http://the-cinema.ru/

URLVoid. http://www.urlvoid.com/scan/the-cinema.ru/

Zulu anlyser. http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/23069bfad94e50a5268857688a48654c-1339495449

http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/23069bfad94e50a5268857688a48654c-1339495542

I see an IDS flag here: htxp://urlquery.net/report.php?id=67196 as ET RBN Known Russian Business Network IP (402)

WARNING: The IP PTR [ fc1488sm.hostlife.net. ] does not resolve.
This is considered very bad practice and contravines the RFC Standards.
Most legit ISP’s will have their PTR’s resolve to an IP.

I see a link there to: htxp://crackac.com/e6e580ac24bf (Teasernet Phishing and Spam, bad WOT rep)
(script) crackac dot com/e6e580ac24bf
status: (referer=the-cinema.ru/)saved 8344 bytes afeaa28382a0cdaa897bf581e019df27308408df
info: [javascript variable] URL=
info: [decodingLevel=0] found JavaScript
error: undefined variable blockid
error: undefined variable tns[tns.length - 1]
error: line:1: SyntaxError: missing ; before statement:
error: line:1: var tns[tns.length - 1] = 1;
error: line:1: …^
suspicious
And a malicious link here: http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/914417f36b89afefb8574df1c09a0ce9-1339502734 (also RBN)

polonus