Clean web site is still blacklisted with Avast

Good day, I do support the site http://karusely.ru
The site is well protected from malware and dostapu outsiders.
Recently, a customer complains that his office site is blocked Avast Antivirus on all computers.
Can you help me deal with this situation.

http://www.unmaskparasites.com/security-report/?page=karusely.ru

http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/6ba397bc07823026786249b273972c65-1362386799

Site is not being blacklisted at the moment. Look at the content dump here: http://www.toolsvoid.com/url-dump Ничего не найдено
Could be Kriptonoid code flagged there…
Google blacklist OK

Malicious redirects OK

Suspicious external iFrames 0/0

Deface / Content modification OK

Suspicious Javascripts 0/14

Possibly a FP or IP block,

PHP used has many vulnerabilities: http://www.cvedetails.com/vulnerability-list/vendor_id-74/product_id-128/version_id-106044/PHP-PHP-5.2.17.html

polonus